SP 162

Liga Prymusów- rok szkolny 2021/2022

4a

Bocian Damian                          5,00
FelickaJoanna                           5,00
Jankowski Jakub                      5,36
Modrzejewska Marta               4,91
Ogłoziński Grzegorz                 4,82
Rajski Antoni                              5,18
Skoneczny Karol                       5,36
Słowińska Martyna                   5,00
Ways Witold                               5,45
Zalega Filip                                5,22

4b

Adamska Aleksandra               4,82
Czajkowski Tomasz                  4,80
Gruszczyński Wiktor                 4,82
Kifer Julia                                    4,82
Łukaszuk Antoni                        5,36
Reguła Oliwia                             5,45
Ryl Laura                                     5,09
Tenentka Amelia                        5,18

 

4c

Jankowski Olaf                          4,91
Kaczmarkiewicz Alicja             4,82
Małuszyńska Hanna                 4,91
Rogalska Michalina                   5,36
Szczerbiak Anastazja                4,91
Wajszla Jakub                            5,18

 

4d

Filipska Marta                          5,00
Konstanty Witold                     5,09
Leszczyński Maksymilian       5,00
Pietrzykowski Wiktor               5,18
Ramięga Jakub                         4,91
Rychlik Jakub                            4,82
Stańczak Martyna                     5,09

 

4e

Barczyński Patryk                      5,09
Białkowska Jagoda                   4,82
Celm Lena                                   4,91
Grygiel Joanna                           4,91
Janiszewski Oskar                    5,00
Karpińska Maja                          4,91
Krawczyk Jagoda                      5,00
Kurkiewicz Norbert                    5,45
Sajewicz Marcel                         4,91
Smejda Miłosz                            5,45
Szawłowska Maja                      4,82
Walaszczyk Juliusz                    4,82

 

4f

Fiuk Nina                                    4,82
Hoang Kieu Anh                        4,80
Kądzielewski Franciszek          4,82
Kądzielewski Antoni                 4,91
Kowalska Michalina                 5,27
Kowalska Antonina                  5,27
Przychodni Bartosz                  5,00
Somorowski Alan                     4,82
Świdzińska Kalina                     4,91
Wnuk Sebastian                        5,00


5a

Duraj Łukasz                              4,83
Kolczyński Beniamin                5,00
Mazowiecka Anna                    4,75
Milczarek Julia                          4,92
Murowański Maciej                  4,92
Pyznarska Kalina                      4,92
Stokowska Lena                       4,82
Sycan Mikołaj                            5,08
Weremczuk Marlena                5,25

 

5b

Caban Magdalena                    5,08
Filipczak Zuzanna                     4,75
Graczyk Kacper                         4,75
Jadczak Magda                         4,83
Kosmecka Wiktoria                  4,75
Płażewski Hubert                      5,42

5c
Borwin Mateusz               4,92
Bukowska Gabriela         5,17
Chmielewski Aleksander 5,17
Glonek Adam                   5,25
Janecki Tymon                4,92
Kaczmarek Maja             4,92
Maćkowiak Julia             4,75
Margiel Katarzyna           4,83
Mes Julia                          5,08
Rutkowska Elżbieta        4,82
Starzak Katarzyna           4,82
Stawoska Nicola              5,18
Wierzbicka Kalina            5,58 

5d

Ciesielczyk Amelia                   4,75
Kociołek Hubert                        4,92
Mielczarek Natalia                   5,08
Mihuniewicz Mikołaj                5,27
Szcześniak Maciej                   4,75
Wleźlak Wojciech                     4,92

 

5e

Defińska Amelia                        5,00
Grabarczyk Wiktor                    4,82
Kura Damian                              4,75
Patrzykąt Natalia                      5,08
Stasiak Adam                            4,82

 

5f

Gorzkiewicz Szymon                4,92
Skrzyński Tymoteusz                4,92


6a

Czwarnóg Tomasz                    4,75
Grzelak Hanna                           4,83
Kaczmarek Nadia                      5,50
Matyjasik Amelia                       4,83
Wojda Natan                               5,17
Wójtowicz Antonina                  5,08

 

6b

Buda Lilianna                            4,92
Dębczak Weronika                   5,08
Gajzler Aleksander                   4,92
Karbowiak Dawid                     4,75
Kowalczyk Maksymilian          5,08
Labus Krzysztof                        5,25
Luu Thuy                                    4,75
Łata Kinga                                  5,50
Pawłowski Filip                         4,92
Pawłowski Adam                      4,92

 

6c

Bukowski Tymoteusz               4,75
Frejer Eryk                                  5,17
Łukasik Filip                               4,82
Marczak Juliusz                        5,17
Nikel Krystian                            4,83

 

6d

Jurek-Pinkowski Mateusz       4,75
Jurek-Pinkowski Tomasz         4,75
Małecka Zuzanna                      4,91
Pasturczak Gabriela                 4,92
Pilich Dawid                               4,75
Rytczak Karolina                       4,75
Zawadowski Ksawery              4,91


7a

Budzik Adam                             5,00
Gwizdała Martyna                    5,29
Jakubowiak Lena                     4,86
Krzywokulska Martyna            5,00
Nowakowski Kajetan               4,77
Olszak Michał                           5,14
Starosta Franciszek                 4,93



7b

Janicki Jan                                 5,00
Kołtonik Laura                           5,36
Majda Bartosz                           4,79
Michniewicz Lena                     5,29
Rakuś Szymon                           4,79
Zygmunt Jakub                          4,79

 

7c

Gać Maja                                    5,57
Kalsztein Amelia                       5,36
Labus Alicja                               4,77
Regosz Agata                            5,36
Śledzińska Patrycja                  4,92
Tylczyńska Joanna                   5,43

 

7d

Kasprowicz Maja                      4,86


7e

Dacko Natalia                            4,93
Felsztukier Lena                        5,00
Gutowski Alan                           4,79
Krawczyk Kalina                        4,93
Matuszczak Róża                      5,08
Pietruszewska Aleksandra      5,15
Szewc Sonia                               5,14
Wojciechowski Aleksander      4,93

 

7f

Mentek Maciej                          4,85
Zając Antonina                          5,08


7g

Gajewski Jan                              4,86
Sikorski Nikolas                         4,75
Szczeciński Jędrzej                   4,79
Zgoda Jan                                   5,14

 

7h

Gross Edyta                               4,93
Kariozen Kornelia                     4,79
Lach Piotr                                  4,86
Michniewicz Patrycja               5,43
Skoneczny Hubert                    4,93
Trafalska Karolina                    4,93
Ways Sebastian                         5,14

 

8a

Drzazga Oliwia                          5,31
Elżanowski Szymon                 5,07
Gontarek Karol                          5,14
Górska Lena                              5,00
Kloc Magdalena                        5,54
Kostecka Maja                          5,00
Kowalczyk Zuzanna                 5,36
Kóbik Borys                               4,79
Masirek Antonina                     4,86
Urbaniak Zofia                          5,14
Woźnicka Margita                    5,00
Zawierucha Aleksandra          5,07
Zdończyk Mirosław                 4,79

 

8b

Drobnik Wiktor                         4,75
Rytczak Szymon                      4,86
Sobieraj Lena                            5,21

 

8c

Kielesińska Julia                       5,14
Zachciał Karolina                      4,93
Ziemniak Natalia                       4,86

 

8d

Dobrzyńska Klaudia                 5,14
Mielczarek Oliwier                    5,07
Ossowska Zuzanna                  5,21
Pawlicka Martyna                     4,79
Tutak Franciszek                       4,79

 

8e

Galanciak Natalia                     5,29
Kałuziński Bartosz                   5,29
Sarna Klaudia                            5,14
Urbański Oskar                          5,00

 

8f

Koksanowicz Oliwier                4,79
Kunka-Wagner Julia                 5,29
Namiecińska Hanna                 5,07
Skura Ewa                                  4,79


8g

Gać Jan                                      6,00
Górska Maria                             5,00
Grzelak Julia                              5,00
Jagiełła Michał                          4,77
Janecka Wiktoria                      5,00
Kaczmarek Natalia                   5,62
Klimczak Wiktoria                     5,31
Małagowska Amelia                 5,00
Ozuch Julia                                 5,46
Pawlak Agata                             5,00
Skrzyński Cyprian                      5,14
Tietz Zofia                                  5,50
Wiśniewska Wiktoria                5,23
Włodarski Dawid                       5,93
Zapart Martyna                         4,79

 

8h

Sperling Sara                             5,15


Skip to content